Protesta Dữ Liệu · Trang chủ
VFF Finalizes Chairman Nominations: The Trophy Inventory and the Gap Nobody Measures
AFC Sets the Draw for 18 March 2027: Vietnam U23 and the Two-Slot Olympic Pathway
A 1-5 Home Defeat, Coach Le Duc Tuan and the Structural Problem of SHB Da Nang
Two Days of Training Before Kickoff: Why the 2026 VTV Cup in Pleiku Is the Real Test for Vietnam U23
Pham Tuan Hai Scores First Goal for Nam Dinh: A 2-0 Win Over Thanh Hoa and the Silence After the Lights
A Voice from the VAR Room: When Galatasaray Files Its Complaint Before the Ball Rolls
Manchester City's perfect five: the 29% historical verdict and the cracks beneath the table
Jaguars vs Texans at Wembley and the Scheduling Lesson European Football Has Not Learned
The Kit That Never Flew to Nagoya: India's Flagbearer and a Stolen Afternoon
Dusan Tadic at NEC: When One Honest Sentence Opens a Debate About Dutch Football's 'Icon' Status
NK lose to T1 on penalties: the USD 55,000 cheque and the price of a 0-3 startGame 7 of the FC Pro Champions Cup 2026 ended in an in-game penalty shootout....
Jakarta 2026: Vietnam's Absence and the Data Gap Nobody RecordedOn 20 September 2026, the 14th SEA Games closed in Jakarta. The medal table...
T1 and the Mid-Game Gap: When Skill Alone Stops Being the AnswerThere is a moment in the 400 meters that every athlete knows: you are leading...
China Masters 2026: Satwik-Chirag's 69 Minutes, Srikanth's Cheaper Win, and India's Unpaid Physical Bill
Lakshya Sen loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: the 10-point run and a technical file left blank
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: The Five-Rival Map and the Data Gap Nobody Wants to Name
Table Tennis Data in the WTT Era: When the Analytical Chain Breaks, the Trap Lies ElsewhereOne broadcast night analysing a match in the WTT system, the stats board besi...
When the Model Falls Silent: Lessons from a Table Tennis Analysis with No DataAt three in the morning, the screen in front of me held a single word: N/A....
World Table Tennis After Paris 2026: China's Throne and the Cracks Below the SurfaceIn the men's singles table tennis event at the Paris 2026 Olympic Games, only...
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Muay Thai Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: The Weight-Class Blueprint and a Four-Year GateAt 6 a.m. on 22 October 2026, the public-service gymnasium in Ho Chi Minh Cit...
Tran Thi Cam Tu and the 0-6 Bout Sheet in Bielsko-Biała: Reading Kumite by Its Own LogicThree minutes. That is the entire time budget of a kumite bout. Tran Thi Cam ...
27 Reigns, One Empty Belt: The Real Heartbeat of the UFC Heavyweight DivisionIn September, the UFC heavyweight championship belt was left on a grey mat in...
Two Score Sheets, 5-0 and 0-5: Vietnam's Karate at Asiad 20 and a Mirror Worth Facing2026-09-25
The Chuncheon Synchrony: Phung Holds the Axis, Le Kim Steps In, and Vietnam's Quiet Poomsae Gold2026-09-18
Vietnam wins historic ASIAD gold thanks to karate: A leap up the Asian rankings, top 3 in Southeast Asia2026-09-22
ASIAD 2026: Vietnam Women's Team Kata Wins First Gold, Beats Iran in a Final Full of History2026-10-17
Cannot Create Sports News Article on Martial Arts Due to Lack of Information2026-09-07
Singapore's first women's epee team medal: reading the result through the ruleset, the top seeding and the overtime touch2026-09-25
Allen Submits Duncan in Round 5: A Win on the Scorecards, a Loss in the Cage2026-10-11
Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Seven-Year Cycle: When 14,267 Fight Records Speak2026-10-05
PFL CEO John Martin Resigns Two Months After Merger: MVP Takes Control2026-09-23
Unable to Create Sports News Article Due to Insufficient Analysis2026-09-08
Chuncheon 2026: Vietnam's Poomsae Gold and the Partner Swap Nobody Noticed2026-09-19
Global MMA Belts and the Rule Gap: When Two Promotions' 'Middleweight' Weigh Different2026-09-15
Unable to Create 6553 Word Sports Article2026-09-06
Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and the Virtual Taekwondo Equation: Don't Mistake Team Medals for Individual Strength2026-09-27
The Crack in Vietnam's Martial Arts Map: Sanda, MMA, and the System Problem2026-10-03
Dinh Van Tam and the Tactical Equation at Asiad 20: When the Left Knee Decides the Medal2026-09-30
Raoni Barcelos and the Silent Night in Las Vegas: When the Life-Saving Bell Rang Later Than the Applause2026-09-29
Inam Butt and the Late TUE: When an Eye-Drop Prescription Became a Doping File2026-10-10
Empty Combat Sports Analysis: Data Verification Lessons for Vietnamese Sports Media2026-09-08
Thai Athletics 2026: Lessons from the 700-Year Stadium and the Training System Puzzle2026-09-05
The Return of the Back Three: A Safety System or a Shield for Reputations?2026-09-13
Chuncheon, the Silence Before Nguyen Thien Phung2026-09-19
Vietnamese Martial Arts Are Being Scored on Three Different Scorecards2026-09-29
Team Kata at Asiad 20: When Five Flags Rose at the Same Time in Toyohashi2026-09-25
Not a Single Information Point: A Blank Combat-Sports File and Three Scoring Systems Read Against Each Other2026-09-19
5-0 in All Three Rounds: Vietnam's Women's Team Kata and an Asiad Gold That Needs No Argument2026-09-23
Pakistan Wrestling: When a Thousand-Year Tradition Cannot Buy an Olympic Mat2026-10-11
Vietnamese Football: When Money Flow Decides Club Fate2026-09-04
27 Reigns in 28 Years: The Injury Data of the UFC Heavyweight Division2026-09-15
Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Age-24 Ceiling: Why SEA Games Gold Never Lifts Fighters to Continental Level2026-09-10
Team Kata Gold in Toyohashi: The 5-0 Scorecard and What Lies Behind the Podium2026-09-25
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Ginebra's Single-Engine Offense Meets Phoenix's Six-Man Attack in the PBA Governors' Cup Elimination Round
French Basketball: Paris Tops ASVEL in Budget as the League Splits Into Two Clear Tiers
When the Data Goes Blank: Lessons from the Luka Dončić Trade
Knees and the VBA Regular Season: When the Schedule Outruns Tendon Healing
The Empty Court Also Has News: Basketball Writing in the Storm of Information
Dennis Smith Jr.'s Exhibit 10 Deal: How the Miami Heat Bought an Almost-Free Option
1Points to Defend and a 52-Week Memory: How the Tennis Ranking Writes the Season's Script in Advance2026-10-18
2Vietnamese Youth Tennis and the Data Gap No One Has Filled2026-10-09
3Czechs Into Billie Jean King Cup Final: Muchova Sets the Rhythm, Noskova Seals It2026-09-26
4Paolini beats Zheng for the first time in four meetings as Italy reach the Billie Jean King Cup semi-finals2026-09-25
5Jovic Repeats in Guadalajara: A Service Run That Gave Away No Break Points2026-09-21
6Joe Salisbury Retires at 34: When the World's No. 1 Doubles Player Chooses to Stop for Himself2026-09-19
Assefa, Berlin and the Record Dropped in the Final Two Kilometres2026-09-28
Nine Layers of Verifying a Track-and-Field Record: When a Time Must Answer 'Who Benefits?'2026-10-04
Ultimate Championship Opens in Budapest: Usain Bolt Marvels at the Prize Money, but the Real Number Is in the Format2026-09-11
Chicago Marathon 2026: Kipruto's 2:01:09 and the Question Bigger Than the Trophy2026-10-18
Nairobi 2029: Sebastian Coe and Africa's dream at 1,795 metres2026-10-16
Vietnam's Track After Jakarta's Twilight: When the 2026 Heroes Run Out of Time2026-10-01
Lexi Hartzell Commits to Oakland: Decoding a Mid-Major Recruit Between a Six-Second Signal and a Data Gap2026-10-05
Avery Daigle: The No. 9 Swimming Recruit in America and the Unsolved Equation in a 50-Meter Pool2026-09-22
When the Lane Data Is Empty: The Verification Discipline of a Sports Writer2026-09-18
Swimming and the Data Left Beneath the Surface2026-09-14
Sam Nauman and Colorado State: Reading a Recruiting Commitment Through Short-Course Data2026-09-12
Nguyen Minh Hoang and the 1m46 Sprint: When Swimming xG Speaks2026-09-11
FLEET Swimming’s Head Coach puzzle: a 50m pool is only a precondition, the system is the solution2026-09-10
Jackson Kroh Commits to UC-Santa Barbara for 20272026-09-06
Bryant University Recruiting Volunteer Diving Coach: A Sign of How American Sports Recruitment Differs from Vietnam's System2026-09-04
19-Year-Old Swimmer Breaks Japanese National Record: A Turning Point or a One-Off Surge?2026-09-04
Vietnamese Swimming: Journey from Shallow Pools to Continental Arena2026-09-03
When the Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analysis2026-09-03
One Job Description, Two Lessons About the US Swimming Ecosystem2026-09-03
USA Swimming Shrinks 2026-27 National Team: A Strategic Signal for LA282026-09-03
South American Records at José Finkel Trophy 2026: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Brazilian Swimming History2026-09-03
USA Swimming Names 101 Swimmers To 2026-27 National Team: A Costly Signal Ahead of LA282026-09-03
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
When the Golf Data Sheet Comes Back Empty: Lessons From a Report With No NumbersMonday, 7:12 a.m., a small office in Binh Duong. I open the data file from a...
One Putt at the 18th: Grant Forrest Wins the Spanish Open and Opens the Door to AugustaI stayed seated after the round ended, and the only thing that lingered was n...
Tom Kim, the Asian Games and a gold medal priced in timeAt the 13th hole, a 520-yard par-5 with the wind nearly still and the sun...
J.J. Spaun's statement at Wentworth: When the overlooked writes his own storySunday night at Wentworth, as the floodlights began to touch the old oak tree...
Billiards· List
- 1Judd Trump reaches Shenzhen Open quarter-finals: How short format rewrote the form story
- 2Mark Selby's Three Consecutive Centuries and the Quiet Order in Shenzhen
- 3Tom Cayer Goes Undefeated at Maine Event XVIII: When the Champion Refuses to Let the Table Tell a Story of Chance
- 4Sofia, Four Days, Eight Titles: The Power Map of European Disability Snooker
- 5Mark Allen's Vanishing Season: Eight Withdrawals and the Silence at the Crucible
- 6The Empty Record: Nine Questions Vietnamese Billiards Has No Data to Answer
- 7International Championship Qualifiers: Crowley, Brown and the Price of a Decider
- 8Three Cuesports, One Trap: Why the Best Analysts Must Learn to Stay Silent
- 9English Open: 51-Year-Old Williams Rallies From 1-5 Down, Carter Waits for Top-16 Return
Judd Trump reaches Shenzhen Open quarter-finals: How short format rewrote the form story
Mark Selby's Three Consecutive Centuries and the Quiet Order in Shenzhen
Tom Cayer Goes Undefeated at Maine Event XVIII: When the Champion Refuses to Let the Table Tell a Story of Chance
Sofia, Four Days, Eight Titles: The Power Map of European Disability Snooker
Mark Allen's Vanishing Season: Eight Withdrawals and the Silence at the Crucible
The Empty Record: Nine Questions Vietnamese Billiards Has No Data to Answer
International Championship Qualifiers: Crowley, Brown and the Price of a Decider
Three Cuesports, One Trap: Why the Best Analysts Must Learn to Stay Silent
English Open: 51-Year-Old Williams Rallies From 1-5 Down, Carter Waits for Top-16 Return
Billiards and the Data Void: When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent, That Is a Signal
Billy Thorpe calls Mosconi Cup rule 'dumbest' and it's affecting his career
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan2659122414
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424







