Protesta Dữ Liệu · Trang chủ

Two Score Sheets, 5-0 and 0-5: Vietnam's Karate at Asiad 20 and a Mirror Worth Facing Two Score Sheets, 5-0 and 0-5: Vietnam's Karate at Asiad 20 and a Mirror Worth Facing2026-09-25 The Chuncheon Synchrony: Phung Holds the Axis, Le Kim Steps In, and Vietnam's Quiet Poomsae Gold The Chuncheon Synchrony: Phung Holds the Axis, Le Kim Steps In, and Vietnam's Quiet Poomsae Gold2026-09-18 Vietnam wins historic ASIAD gold thanks to karate: A leap up the Asian rankings, top 3 in Southeast Asia Vietnam wins historic ASIAD gold thanks to karate: A leap up the Asian rankings, top 3 in Southeast Asia2026-09-22 ASIAD 2026: Vietnam Women's Team Kata Wins First Gold, Beats Iran in a Final Full of History ASIAD 2026: Vietnam Women's Team Kata Wins First Gold, Beats Iran in a Final Full of History2026-10-17 Cannot Create Sports News Article on Martial Arts Due to Lack of Information Cannot Create Sports News Article on Martial Arts Due to Lack of Information2026-09-07 Singapore's first women's epee team medal: reading the result through the ruleset, the top seeding and the overtime touch Singapore's first women's epee team medal: reading the result through the ruleset, the top seeding and the overtime touch2026-09-25 Allen Submits Duncan in Round 5: A Win on the Scorecards, a Loss in the Cage Allen Submits Duncan in Round 5: A Win on the Scorecards, a Loss in the Cage2026-10-11 Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Seven-Year Cycle: When 14,267 Fight Records Speak Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Seven-Year Cycle: When 14,267 Fight Records Speak2026-10-05 PFL CEO John Martin Resigns Two Months After Merger: MVP Takes Control PFL CEO John Martin Resigns Two Months After Merger: MVP Takes Control2026-09-23 Unable to Create Sports News Article Due to Insufficient Analysis Unable to Create Sports News Article Due to Insufficient Analysis2026-09-08 Chuncheon 2026: Vietnam's Poomsae Gold and the Partner Swap Nobody Noticed Chuncheon 2026: Vietnam's Poomsae Gold and the Partner Swap Nobody Noticed2026-09-19 Global MMA Belts and the Rule Gap: When Two Promotions' 'Middleweight' Weigh Different Global MMA Belts and the Rule Gap: When Two Promotions' 'Middleweight' Weigh Different2026-09-15 Unable to Create 6553 Word Sports Article Unable to Create 6553 Word Sports Article2026-09-06 Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and the Virtual Taekwondo Equation: Don't Mistake Team Medals for Individual Strength Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and the Virtual Taekwondo Equation: Don't Mistake Team Medals for Individual Strength2026-09-27 The Crack in Vietnam's Martial Arts Map: Sanda, MMA, and the System Problem The Crack in Vietnam's Martial Arts Map: Sanda, MMA, and the System Problem2026-10-03 Dinh Van Tam and the Tactical Equation at Asiad 20: When the Left Knee Decides the Medal Dinh Van Tam and the Tactical Equation at Asiad 20: When the Left Knee Decides the Medal2026-09-30 Raoni Barcelos and the Silent Night in Las Vegas: When the Life-Saving Bell Rang Later Than the Applause Raoni Barcelos and the Silent Night in Las Vegas: When the Life-Saving Bell Rang Later Than the Applause2026-09-29 Inam Butt and the Late TUE: When an Eye-Drop Prescription Became a Doping File Inam Butt and the Late TUE: When an Eye-Drop Prescription Became a Doping File2026-10-10 Empty Combat Sports Analysis: Data Verification Lessons for Vietnamese Sports Media Empty Combat Sports Analysis: Data Verification Lessons for Vietnamese Sports Media2026-09-08 Thai Athletics 2026: Lessons from the 700-Year Stadium and the Training System Puzzle Thai Athletics 2026: Lessons from the 700-Year Stadium and the Training System Puzzle2026-09-05 The Return of the Back Three: A Safety System or a Shield for Reputations? The Return of the Back Three: A Safety System or a Shield for Reputations?2026-09-13 Chuncheon, the Silence Before Nguyen Thien Phung Chuncheon, the Silence Before Nguyen Thien Phung2026-09-19 Vietnamese Martial Arts Are Being Scored on Three Different Scorecards Vietnamese Martial Arts Are Being Scored on Three Different Scorecards2026-09-29 Team Kata at Asiad 20: When Five Flags Rose at the Same Time in Toyohashi Team Kata at Asiad 20: When Five Flags Rose at the Same Time in Toyohashi2026-09-25 Not a Single Information Point: A Blank Combat-Sports File and Three Scoring Systems Read Against Each Other Not a Single Information Point: A Blank Combat-Sports File and Three Scoring Systems Read Against Each Other2026-09-19 5-0 in All Three Rounds: Vietnam's Women's Team Kata and an Asiad Gold That Needs No Argument 5-0 in All Three Rounds: Vietnam's Women's Team Kata and an Asiad Gold That Needs No Argument2026-09-23 Pakistan Wrestling: When a Thousand-Year Tradition Cannot Buy an Olympic Mat Pakistan Wrestling: When a Thousand-Year Tradition Cannot Buy an Olympic Mat2026-10-11 Vietnamese Football: When Money Flow Decides Club Fate Vietnamese Football: When Money Flow Decides Club Fate2026-09-04 27 Reigns in 28 Years: The Injury Data of the UFC Heavyweight Division 27 Reigns in 28 Years: The Injury Data of the UFC Heavyweight Division2026-09-15 Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Age-24 Ceiling: Why SEA Games Gold Never Lifts Fighters to Continental Level Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Age-24 Ceiling: Why SEA Games Gold Never Lifts Fighters to Continental Level2026-09-10 Team Kata Gold in Toyohashi: The 5-0 Scorecard and What Lies Behind the Podium Team Kata Gold in Toyohashi: The 5-0 Scorecard and What Lies Behind the Podium2026-09-25
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
14Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá